Average Monthly Abattoir Report 2014 to 2016

Download

MONTHSAverage monthly abattoir report 2014Average monthly abattoir report 2015Average monthly condemnationsAverage monthly abattoir report 2016Average monthly condemnations.
January3200300568315070
February3160322562323365
March3400330457350856
April3570350268375063
may3620355071375678
June3610360066390066
July3700357070535059
August3587361868
September3640372072
October3670374057
November3606365743
December3500569069

Leave a Reply